日程・結果

大会
試合日
時間
対戦相手
会場
結果
FUJI XEROX SUPER CUP
2/10(土)
13:35
川崎フロンターレ
埼玉スタジアム2002
ACL
MD1
2/14(水)
19:45
済州ユナイテッド
済州ワールドカップスタジアム
ACL
MD2
2/21(水)
19:00
広州恒大
大阪長居スタジアム
J1
1
2/25(日)
16:03
横浜F・マリノス
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
2
3/2(金)
19:03
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
キンチョウスタジアム
ACL
MD3
3/6(火)
20:00
ブリーラム ユナイテッド
ブリーラム スタジアム
J1
3
3/10(土)
15:03
柏レイソル
三協フロンテア柏スタジアム
ACL
MD4
3/14(水)
19:00
ブリーラム ユナイテッド
大阪長居スタジアム
J1
4
3/18(日)
16:03
ヴィッセル神戸
ノエビアスタジアム神戸
J1
5
3/31(土)
19:03
湘南ベルマーレ
キンチョウスタジアム
ACL
MD5
4/3(火)
19:00
済州ユナイテッド
大阪長居スタジアム
J1
6
4/7(土)
15:03
サガン鳥栖
キンチョウスタジアム
J1
7
4/11(水)
19:03
川崎フロンターレ
等々力陸上競技場
J1
8
4/14(土)
15:03
FC東京
ヤンマースタジアム長居
ACL
MD6
4/17(火)
20:01
広州恒大
広州天河体育中心体育場
J1
9
4/21(土)
19:03
ガンバ大阪
パナソニック スタジアム 吹田
J1
10
4/25(水)
19:03
ベガルタ仙台
キンチョウスタジアム
J1
11
4/28(土)
15:03
ジュビロ磐田
ヤマハスタジアム(磐田)
J1
12
5/2(水)
19:03
名古屋グランパス
パロマ瑞穂スタジアム
J1
13
5/5(土・祝)
15:04
V・ファーレン長崎
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
15
5/20(日)
16:03
サンフレッチェ広島
エディオンスタジアム広島
天皇杯
2回戦
6/6(水)
19:01
テゲバジャーロ宮崎
キンチョウスタジアム
天皇杯
3回戦
7/11(水)
19:01
ツエーゲン金沢
石川県西部緑地公園陸上競技場
J1
16
7/18(水)
19:03
清水エスパルス
IAIスタジアム日本平
J1
17
7/22(日)
19:03
浦和レッズ
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
14
7/25(水)
19:03
鹿島アントラーズ
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
18
7/28(土)
19:03
ベガルタ仙台
ユアテックスタジアム仙台
J1
19
8/1(水)
19:03
ヴィッセル神戸
キンチョウスタジアム
J1
20
8/5(日)
19:03
サガン鳥栖
ベストアメニティスタジアム
スルガ銀行
8/8(水)
19:00
インデペンディエンテ
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
21
8/11(土・祝)
13:03
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
札幌ドーム
J1
22
8/15(水)
19:03
清水エスパルス
キンチョウスタジアム
J1
23
8/19(日)
18:03
V・ファーレン長崎
トランスコスモススタジアム長崎
天皇杯
4回戦
8/22(水)
19:03
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
山梨中銀スタジアム
J1
24
8/25(土)
19:03
サンフレッチェ広島
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
25
9/1(土)
19:30
浦和レッズ
埼玉スタジアム2002
ルヴァン
準々決勝
第1戦
9/5(水)
19:03
湘南ベルマーレ
Shonan BMW スタジアム平塚
ルヴァン
準々決勝
第2戦
9/9(日)
19:03
湘南ベルマーレ
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
26
9/14(金)
19:03
ジュビロ磐田
キンチョウスタジアム
J1
27
9/22(土)
19:00
湘南ベルマーレ
Shonan BMW スタジアム平塚
J1
28
9/30(日)
16:00
名古屋グランパス
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
29
10/6(土)
14:00
ガンバ大阪
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
30
10/20(土)
19:00
FC東京
味の素スタジアム
J1
31
10/31(水)
19:00
鹿島アントラーズ
県立カシマサッカースタジアム
J1
32
11/10(土)
14:00
川崎フロンターレ
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
33
11/24(土)
14:00
柏レイソル
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
34
12/1(土)
14:00
横浜F・マリノス
日産スタジアム
大会
試合日
時間
対戦相手
会場
結果
J1
1
2/25(日)
16:03
横浜F・マリノス
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
2
3/2(金)
19:03
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
キンチョウスタジアム
J1
3
3/10(土)
15:03
柏レイソル
三協フロンテア柏スタジアム
J1
4
3/18(日)
16:03
ヴィッセル神戸
ノエビアスタジアム神戸
J1
5
3/31(土)
19:03
湘南ベルマーレ
キンチョウスタジアム
J1
6
4/7(土)
15:03
サガン鳥栖
キンチョウスタジアム
J1
7
4/11(水)
19:03
川崎フロンターレ
等々力陸上競技場
J1
8
4/14(土)
15:03
FC東京
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
9
4/21(土)
19:03
ガンバ大阪
パナソニック スタジアム 吹田
J1
10
4/25(水)
19:03
ベガルタ仙台
キンチョウスタジアム
J1
11
4/28(土)
15:03
ジュビロ磐田
ヤマハスタジアム(磐田)
J1
12
5/2(水)
19:03
名古屋グランパス
パロマ瑞穂スタジアム
J1
13
5/5(土・祝)
15:04
V・ファーレン長崎
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
15
5/20(日)
16:03
サンフレッチェ広島
エディオンスタジアム広島
J1
16
7/18(水)
19:03
清水エスパルス
IAIスタジアム日本平
J1
17
7/22(日)
19:03
浦和レッズ
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
14
7/25(水)
19:03
鹿島アントラーズ
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
18
7/28(土)
19:03
ベガルタ仙台
ユアテックスタジアム仙台
J1
19
8/1(水)
19:03
ヴィッセル神戸
キンチョウスタジアム
J1
20
8/5(日)
19:03
サガン鳥栖
ベストアメニティスタジアム
J1
21
8/11(土・祝)
13:03
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
札幌ドーム
J1
22
8/15(水)
19:03
清水エスパルス
キンチョウスタジアム
J1
23
8/19(日)
18:03
V・ファーレン長崎
トランスコスモススタジアム長崎
J1
24
8/25(土)
19:03
サンフレッチェ広島
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
25
9/1(土)
19:30
浦和レッズ
埼玉スタジアム2002
J1
26
9/14(金)
19:03
ジュビロ磐田
キンチョウスタジアム
J1
27
9/22(土)
19:00
湘南ベルマーレ
Shonan BMW スタジアム平塚
J1
28
9/30(日)
16:00
名古屋グランパス
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
29
10/6(土)
14:00
ガンバ大阪
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
30
10/20(土)
19:00
FC東京
味の素スタジアム
J1
31
10/31(水)
19:00
鹿島アントラーズ
県立カシマサッカースタジアム
J1
32
11/10(土)
14:00
川崎フロンターレ
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
33
11/24(土)
14:00
柏レイソル
ヤンマースタジアム長居
J1
34
12/1(土)
14:00
横浜F・マリノス
日産スタジアム
大会
試合日
時間
対戦相手
会場
結果
ルヴァン
準々決勝
第1戦
9/5(水)
19:03
湘南ベルマーレ
Shonan BMW スタジアム平塚
ルヴァン
準々決勝
第2戦
9/9(日)
19:03
湘南ベルマーレ
ヤンマースタジアム長居
大会
試合日
時間
対戦相手
会場
結果
ACL
MD1
2/14(水)
19:45
済州ユナイテッド
済州ワールドカップスタジアム
ACL
MD2
2/21(水)
19:00
広州恒大
大阪長居スタジアム
ACL
MD3
3/6(火)
20:00
ブリーラム ユナイテッド
ブリーラム スタジアム
ACL
MD4
3/14(水)
19:00
ブリーラム ユナイテッド
大阪長居スタジアム
ACL
MD5
4/3(火)
19:00
済州ユナイテッド
大阪長居スタジアム
ACL
MD6
4/17(火)
20:01
広州恒大
広州天河体育中心体育場

◆ACLのキックオフは日本時間です。

大会
 
試合日
時間
対戦相手
会場
結果
天皇杯
2回戦
6/6(水)
19:01
テゲバジャーロ宮崎
キンチョウスタジアム
天皇杯
3回戦
7/11(水)
19:01
ツエーゲン金沢
石川県西部緑地公園陸上競技場
天皇杯
4回戦
8/22(水)
19:03
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
山梨中銀スタジアム
J3第23節 藤枝戦、MVPは誰やろ?
4 ベガルタ仙台
5 北海道コンサドーレ札幌
6 セレッソ大阪
7 鹿島アントラーズ
8 ヴィッセル神戸